ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΗΡΗΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

View: view student exam program extended   Printer FriendlyExport to ExcelExport to WordExport to HTMLExport to CSV

 Search
date =
time contains
room =
  Show all 
    

Page  First Previous Next Last  of 44
     Records 1 to 30 of 1298     
Page Size 
lesson
date
time
room
mitroo
student
tmima
duty teacher 1
duty teacher 2
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 211 1951 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 211 1956 ΒΙΟΛΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 1962 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 213 1990 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 213 2015 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΝΑ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 213 2019 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 213 2022 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2034 ΖΑΜΠΥΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2036 ΘΕΡΑΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2041 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2063 ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2073 ΧΡΕΙΣ ΜΑΡΣΕΛ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2150 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΞΕΝΙΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2151 ΣΥΛΟΒ ΜΠΟΓΝΤΑΝ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2152 ΚΑΛΑΟΥΝ ΤΑΡΕΚ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2154 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2155 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΙΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2156 ΣΙΗΣΚΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2158 ΑΒΕΡΚΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2159 ΚΑΡΕΚΛΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2160 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΧΑΡΙΘΕΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2161 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2162 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΑΝΤΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 211 2163 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 208 2164 ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2165 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 210 2166 ΜΙΤΣΙΓΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 213 2168 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 211 2169 ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ35α ΕΠ-1  
ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 ΚΑΤ 04/06/2020 8:00–09:30 207 2171 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Γ02α ΕΠ-1  

 

 ©2012 e.World Technology Ltd. All rights reserved.